2018-2019 Donors

HONOR ROLL OF DONORS

Each year, alumni, parents, past parents, and friends support Paraclete High School by contributing to PHS’ fundraising efforts. The Paraclete Annual Fund and other fundraising programs allow us to continue to make PHS an outstanding school. Our sincerest appreciation goes to all those listed below for their meaningful endorsement of the mission of Paraclete High School. The list below encompasses the fiscal year July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2019.

In reports of this nature, mistakes are inevitable. If you gift was omitted or improperly noted, please accept our apology. If you have notice such an error, please notify the Advancement Office at 661-943-3255 ext. 128, so we can correct our records.

Following the names are graduating years for alumni members of the family listed, when known.

A.V. Collision Repairs Inc.

Ms. Seres (Sosnowski) Abueg ’90

Mr. Thomas Acevedo

Ms. Glynnis Adams

Mr. David Adams

Ms. Linda Adams ’72

Sylvia & Reyes Aguila

Nadine & William Ahearn

Ms. Fatima Ahmed

Alabama Hills Café & Bakery

Peter & Rita Albrecht

Walter & Kathleen Alexis

ALG Lawyers – Rey Hilario

Ms. Christine Allen

Gus Alvarado Insurance Agency

Ms. Connie Alvarez

Amazon via https://smile.amazon.com

Mr. & Mrs. John & Barbara Ament

Ms. Joyce Anderson, in memory of Josephine Batz

Ms. GlendaAnderson, James ’21

Don & Susan Andres

Andy’s Auto Parts

Mr. & Mrs. John & Theresa Anson

Ms. Catherine Anson ’06

Ms. Marian Anson ’07

Mr. & Mrs. John & Olivia Anson ’10

Antelope Valley Airport Express, Inc.

Antelope Valley Auto Care Inc.

Antelope Valley Ballet

Antelope Valley Fair Association

Antelope Valley Ford Lincoln

Ms. Christina (Wood)     Anthony ’93

Katherine & Micheal Apuan

Ms. Jennifer Arrache ’94

Gustavo & Victoria Arroyo

Mr. & Mrs. Tim & Amy Atkerson, Mackenzie ’19

Mr. Manuel Avila ’70

Mr. Manuel Avila, in honor of Bishop Sylvester Ryan

Laura & Cordy Ayala Avalos

B.R. Hospitality Inc.

Mr. Timothy Baal ’71

Tana (Talbot) & William Bailey ’85

Ms. Beverly (Ayers) Baird ’69

Ms. Elsa Balcazar, Ernesto ’18

Ms. Barbara Ballman

Mr. & Mrs. Vytas & Kristina Bandziulis, Liana ’09, Daina & Ruta ’11

Ms. Rae Barbuscia

Olivia & Phillip Barela

Mr. Ken Barnes ’68

Ms. Brianna Barnes, Kaylyn ’15

Ms. Kara (Savena) Barngrover ’98

Delia & Gabriel Barrientos

Mr. Greg Bartlett ’75

Mr. Michael Bassoni ’79

Ms. Teresa Beaudet ’71

Greg & Karla Bechner

Ms. Cynthia Becker

Ms. Sharon Beckman, Daniel ’00

Mr. Ryan Beebe ’05

Ms. Karyn Benkendorfer ’77

Ms. Deena Benz, Kimberlee ’11, Ashlee ’12, Thomas ’18

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas & Janet Berard, Leah ’01, Steve ’03

Balbina & Guillermo Bermudez

Mr. David Bianchi

Ms. Jacqui Bilker, Jordan ’13, Joshua ’16

Ms. Martha Billeter

Gregory & Marilyn Birdsall

Bob & Claudette Black

Mr. Kenneth Blair

Deborah & Gregory Blake

Wallace & Leandrea Bluford, Malaika ’21

Ms. Stephanie Bolin

Ms. Maria Bonamassa

Ms. Melissa Borek Calderon

Ms. Emily (Flores) Borup ’97

Ms. Denise Bosey, Kaylee ’13

Boulevard Flooring Emporium Inc.

Mr. & Mrs. Kyle & Karlyn Bower ’00, Jeff ’23

Mr. & Mrs. Jeff & Janet Bower ’75, ’74

Bower and Sons Pest Control

Boyd Insurance Brokerage Inc., William Boyd ’87

Mr. & Mrs. Ralph & Virginia Bozigian

Mr. Jon Bozigian ’78

Douglas & Cindy Brand

Christopher & Elizabeth Brandt

Mr. Patrick Briggs

Gail & Christopher Brown

Ms. Lois Brown

Robyn (Clayton) & Douglas Browning ’69

Mr. James Brownlow

Ms. Paula Brownlow

Dr. Timothy Buckley DDS

Ms. Patricia Budo ’68

Mr. Andre Burgess

Mr. Jeffry Burkhardt

Mr. Vince Burton ’75

Mr. Alfred Busche

Ms. Connie Bush

G. Fay Butler Wong

Elizabeth (Anson) Buys ’08

C & C Plumbing

Mr. & Mrs. Brandon & Nicole Calandri, John ’23

Ms. Veronica Calderon

Mr. Romeo Calderon

Rommel Calderon

Ms. Lourdes Caledega

Maria & Gustavo Camacho

Ms. Peggy Campbell

Janetta & Paul Cannon

Karen & Louis Capasso ’71

Gerald & Carole Zeitz Cardamone ’68

Michelle Fraire & Kohji Carrigan ’92

Jose & Maria Castellanos

Willie & Odessa Caston

Milton & Sharon Cathcart

Ms. Danielle Cathcart

Carla (Nelson) & Gregory Chambers ’77

Ms. Patricia Chavez

Mr. Newton Chelette

Ms. Laura Chevez

Osmin Chevez

Chevez Family

Pandelis Chryssostomides Financial Services Inc.

Ms. Sheri Ciufo

Mr. & Mrs. John & Linda Ciufo

Class of 1973

Monsignor James Colberg

Suzanne Montoya & David Colburn

Ms. Teresa Cole

Ms. Taya Coleman

Ms. Taneea Coleman

David & Teresa Collins

Ernesto & Maria Columna

Mr. & Mrs. Ernesto & Rosemary Columna, Pierce ’20, Bella ’22

Ms. Sonia Contreras

Mr. Eileen Costa

Mrs. Teresa Crawford

CrossFit Inner Chamber

Ms. Gloria Cruz

Dancin’ in Acton

Inta & W G Daoust

Mr. Peter & Tobi Dattilo ’90

Lynda & Craig Davidson

Nelson & Sheryl Davis

Mr. Roosevelt Davis ’11

Mr. Ryan Davis ’12

Nita (Parcell) & Jesus De La Cruz ’75

Ms. Simona De Renzis

Father Leo Dechant

Mr. & Mrs. Guy & Sheri Dees

Ms. Isabella Dela Vina ’18

Dionisia & Alberto DeLeon

Mr. Mario Dena

Michelle & Guy DeRose, Emily ’21

Mrs. Sharon DeShane

Patrick & Laurie Didier ’70

Ms. Margaret Dieguez

Ms. Sue Dietz

Ms. Cecelia Dillard

Ms. Kolleen Dillard, Julien ’09, Cecelia ’11

Thomas & Leanda Dluzak ’80

Donnell Printing

Tracy & Robert Doyon

Alicia (Mac)& James Dragoo ’99

Mr. Larry Dreyer ’74 & BJ Jones

Aaron & Lawanda Duboise

Geraldine & Richard Dulaney

Ms. Clare Durand

Mr. David Durrett

Mr. John Duster

Edward Jones Investments – Ms. Rocio Montagner

Theresa & Christopher Ehlers

Ms. Liliana Elenes

Ms. Stephanie Elenes

Ms. Berenice Elenes

Ms. Lily Elenes

Loxi & Conrad Engelhardt

Carrie & Terry Erickson, Dylan ’22

Mr. Martin Errea ’69

Mr. Medhat Fangary

Fathers of St. Joseph

Marlene & Russell Fawkes

Suzanne (Brownlow) & David Fetters ’00

Mrs. Monika Findlay

Ms. Annette Fisher

Vincent & Jeneen Fisher

Ms. Marlene Fleming

Mr. Jon Fleming

Ms. Kathe Fleming

Fletcher’s Fire Protection

Ms. Ramona Flores

Mr. Billy Flores

Ms. Martha Flores

Mauricio & Marta Flores ’95

Mr. Ricky Floyd & Family

K.P. Fogle

Mr. Richard Fowler

Fox Feed Inc.

Kathleen & Stephen Franklin

Cynthia & Michael Freeman

Carrie Anne & Michael Frey

Paul & Carolyn Frost ’67

Ms. Nora Fuqua

Mr. & Mrs. Paul & Anne (Didier) Gaeta ’73, ’76

Sister Mary Galt

Ms. Roberta Gamboa

Noel & Stella Garcia

Ms. Linda Garcia

Ms. Mikaela Garcia

Tom & Michelle (Galier) Garvey ’75

Gary Little Construction Inc.

Deborah & David Gatling

Mr. Andy Gavel

Ms. Mary Gavel-Briggs

Ms. Kate Geenen

GEM Mortgage

Michele & Galen George

Mr. Peter George

Gregory & Denise Gibbons ’76

Rodney & Donna Girard

Mr. & Mrs. Ty & Gabby Godde ’88

John & Dorothy Goit

John & Dolly Goit, in honor of Dorie Vazquez

Ms. Tiffany Goodwin

Penny & Thomas Gore

Ms. Christy (Daoust) Gore ’94

Gourmet Touch

Grad Recognition Services

Mr. Christopher Grant

Norma & Carol Green

Ms. Barbara Gross ’71

Michele & Genaro Guerrero

Ms. Elaine Guiler

Mr. Nikolas Guiler ’18

Mr. Andres Guillermo

Mr. Bruno Gutierrez

Mrs. Venus Gutierrez & family

Mr. & Mrs. William & Carolee Hall

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffery & Donna Hansen

Edward & Nancy Hanson

Linda & Roger Haring, in memory of Josephine Batz

Mr. Michael Hartenstine

Ms. Vanessa Hartenstine

Mr. Michael Harter ’69

K.P. Haugh

Mr. Edward Hausman III ’88

Ms. Megan Haussmann ’08

Fumio Hayashi

Mr. Dustin Hayashida

Mr. Timothy Hayes

David & Editha Heffernan ’79

Steve & Diana Henderson, Hannah Vento ’22

Ms. Mary Hepler, Kyle Haywood ’19

Marlys & Gene Herman

Ann & Enrique Hernandez

Ms. Joy Hernandez

Mr. Dean Herrington

Ms. Caryl Hier

Ms. Kellie Hier ’10

Mr. Michael Hier ’15

Mr. & Mrs. Ron & Karina Hier ’77

Mr. & Mrs. Jerry & Mary Hier ’81

The Hier Advantage

Barbara & J. Lance Hiller

CMSgt & Mrs. William & Margarita Hoffman

Ms. Margaret Holland

Sue & Donald Hoperich

Patricia & Leon Hudson

John & Rosemary Hull

Ms. Melissa Huth

Ms. Doris Jackson

JAV Digital Services, Jose Valenzuela, Vanessa ’21

Ms. Elizabeth Jessee

Mr. Jorge V. Jimenez

Mr. Jesus A. Jimenez

Ms. Elvira Jimenez

Mr. Gustavo Jimenez

Ms. Chrisdelina Jimenez ’14

The Jimenez Law Group

J-M Consultants

Ms. Vincetta Johnson

Ms. Stephanie Johnson

Ms. Dana (Centeno) Johnston ’92

Ms. Sonia Jones

Diane (Rehm) & Roger Jones ’77

Christine (Ennis) & Paul Jones ’81

Luis & Morena Joya

Mr. Luis Joya

JR Enterprise Solutions, LLC

L.R. & D.S. Jundy

Ms. Laura Kassel

Ms. Brittany Kassel

Dr. & Mrs. Andrew & Stephanie Katz, Zachary ’17, Jesse ’19

Cheryl (Cieslik) & Jason Keeline ’88

Mr. Martin Keever

Mr. Richard Keidel, Hailey ’18

Vincent & Natalie Kelly

Ms. Haley Kelly ’11

Ms. Theresa (Bennett) Kelso ’74

Lenette & Thomas Keltner

Ms. Carol Kerzie

Mr. Daniel Kessler ’76

Kids Charities of the Antelope Valley

David & Georgina Kimbel

Concetta (Barbagallo) & David Kincaid ’73

Ms. Nora King

KJI Plumbing

Father Timothy Klosterman ’97

Pattie & Clarke Kneisel, Kobe Mansubi ’21

Ms. Stella Knight

Mr. Richard Knight

Mr. Aaron Knight

Mr. Sean Knight

John & Janet Kolesar

Ms. Kristin Kolesar ’96

Ms. Debbie Konecny

 Kray Industries

Ms. Norma Kucera

Ms. Carol Kudrik

Linda (Ament) & Christopher Kudrik ’96

Ms. Cathy Lacsamana

Mr. Carl Ladensack

Mr. & Mrs. Lee & Kate Laferriere, Marie ’03,

Michael ’05, James ’08

Annamarie (Barbagallo) & Robert Landolt ’75

Mr. Lance Lanfear ’95

Mr. Michael Lannen

Dr. Christopher Lanski ’01

Mr. Alan Larter

Leslie & Martha Lathrop ’69

Cheryl & Michael Lawless

John & Karen Lawrence ’67

Ms. Alicia Lawson

Ms. Jennifer (Fontes) Leiter ’98

Mr. Mark Lenihan ’81

Kenneth & Diana Gonzalez Levenstein

Ms. Michelle Lewis

Mr. James Lewis ’92

Ms. Diane Link, Brian ’15, Brandon ’16, Brooke ’19

Julietta & Raymond Linstrom

Ms. Maria Lopez

Mr. Arthur Lopez

Ms. Laura Lott Fuson ’86

Brian & Rosario Ludicke

Ms. Daisy Luna Rojas

Mr. Ryan Luther ’93

Brian & Sara Lutz ’92

Susanne & David Lydon

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas & Kathleen Lynch

Ms. Toni Lynch

Mr. & Mrs. Andy & Annette (Adams) Lynch ’81 & ’82

Ms. Rosy Macarah, Tatiana Williams ’19

Ms. Salimar Madera

Sean & Susan Mahoney

Mr. Christopher Mahoney

Mr. & Mrs. Braydon & Monica (Gonzalez) Maish ’12, ’13

Ms. Makayla Maish ’17

Mr. & Mrs. Ben & Elisa (Bower) Maish ’95, Olivia ’19, Gavin ’23

Ms. Betty Mann

Law Office of Marc K. Herbert

J. & M.A.S. Marianayagam

David & Mary Marker

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas & Katie Marriott ’67

Ms. Mary Marroquin

Ms. Kristi (Kleinberg) Marshall ’04

Brenda & David Martin

Victor & Stephanie Martinez

Ms. Jennie McCombs

Ms. Margaret McDonald

McDonald’s – Laddaran Management Corp.

McDonald’s – the Marroquin Family

Dr. Susan (Titter) McDougal ’73

Ms. Jeanne McElroy-Avalos

Mrs. Nancy McGuire

Mr. & Mrs. Rick & Suzanne (Orr) McGuire ’78

Laura & Cordy Medina

Mr. Gerardo Mena

Omar & Ana Mena, Jorge ’20

Ms. Laura  Mendez

Christina & Thorsten Merich

Mr. Antonio Merrileno ’11

Nicki & Thomas Mertz

Carla & Christopher Mettrick

Linda & Gary Miller

Mr. & Mrs. Alfred & Dorothy Miller

Keith & Karen Miller ’80

Keith & Sandy Miller, Mike ’87, Mark ’91

Ms. Regina Miller-McElroy

Ms. Maria Montecenio

Ms. Michelle Monterroze

Mrs. Gail Monti

Monty Stuart Horse Training

Delmy Mora

Mr. Javier Mora

Ms. Vinna Morales

Ms. Sharon Morano

Mr. & Mrs. Tracy & Anne (Hier) Moriya ’83

Mr. John Moro

Mr. Mike Mullich, Lenora ’86

Ms. Thella Muncy

Ms. Melody Mundy

Ramiro Munoz

Mr. Larry Murnane ’78

Mr. Robert Murphy ’78

Neal & Kelly Murphy ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Robert & Deidre Murphy ’87,

Dillon ’12, Mackenzie ’15

William & Penny Mustard

Ms. Arlene (Olson) Nakamura ’69

Ms Glynnis Neill

Robin Nelson

Mary & Arthur Neumann

Ms. Nadine Nichter Seidel

Zoraida & Ronald Nielsen

Ms. Jill Norris

Ms. Marilyn Norris

Deanna & William Norton

Mr. & Mrs. John & Haydee Nottoli

Ms. Laura Nottoli ’78

James & Elizabeth Nottoli ’81

Mrs. Vicki Novelli

Ms. Tarah Novelli

Ms. Jenna Novelli ’06

Ms. Krista Novelli ’11

Nu Science Corporation

Emmanuel & Margree Oggs

Celestine & Leonard Olive

Mr. Richard Olmstead Jr.

Ronald & Bobbie Olsen

Mr. Jorge I Ordaz

Ms. Julia Ordaz

Mr. Jorge Ordaz

Ronald & Nadine Orrick

Susan & Marcario Ortega

Ms. Sabrina Ortega

Pacific Seismic Products, Inc.

Ms. Jocelyn Padilla ’93

Mr. & Mrs. Dan & Kay Pagnella ’75

Ms. Gail Painter

Constance & Gerald Pakes

Anthony & Shelley Patrizio, Katie ’08, Joseph ’16, Nick ’17

Mr. Curtis Paxton

PCH Scuba

Vicki & Tyler Peck

Ms. Danielle Peck

Mr. & Mrs. Eugene Pender

Ms. Heather Pentico

Ms. Marilyn Perez

Lauren & David Petrosian, Casi ’22

Mr. Rodney Phoreman

Ms. Jade Phoreman ’19

Ms. Melissa Phoreman, Jade ’19

Mr. James Phoreman, Jade ’19

Mr. & Mrs. Frank & Ann Piani, in memory of Josephine Batz

Mr. & Mrs. Lance & Elizabeth Pierson

Ms. Aimee Pierson

Lorraine & Alan Pinley

Victoria & Bruce Pique

Terry & Lloyd Podorski

Janet & Robert Pohl

Deacon Gary Poole

Roger & Judy Pooley

Ms. Elizabeth Poonoosamy

Mr. & Mrs. Clifford & Rita Priestley, Mark ’73, Mary Ann ’78

Larry & Linda Prosi

Mr. George Pulos

Mr. George Pulos, in memory of Andy Gavel

Catherine & Francis Purcell

Ms. Paula Rai

Ms. Susan Reardon

Ms. Kaitlyn (Hider) Reed ’12

Mathew & Rachele Reese

Jean (Kuhlmann) & Norman Reust ’67

Deacon & Mrs. Dale & Linda Reynolds

Ms. Claudia Rezapour, Samantha ’17

Patricia & Darrell Rhoden

Ms. Deborah Rice

Paul & Carolyn Rigali

Gary & Elizabeth Riley

A.S. & W. M. Ringelberg

Debra & John Ritchie

Robin Rizzo’s Embroidery Plus

Ms. Anneliese Roberto

Mireya Roberto

Mr. Ricardo Roberto ’77

Robin Rizzo’s Embroidery Plus

George & Jacalyn Rodriguez

Ms. Christine Rodriguez

Mr. John Rodriguez & Juanita Johnson

Mr. & Mrs. George & Electra Rodriguez, Joseph ’17

Ms. Mary Rogge

Ms. Miriam Rojas Ramos

Daniel & Maria Rosado

Sandra & Jack Rose

Mr. Tim Roslansky ’69

Mr. Ron Routolo

Ms. Michelle Rush

Mr. William Rushing ’82

Mr. & Mrs. Les & Sue Rushing, in memory of Josephine Batz

Ms. Hazel Sablan

D.J. & K.M. Saenz

Saint Serra Parish

Mr. & Mrs. Tracey & Gloria Sanders, Sharon ’20

Catherine & James Savena

Father Joe Scalco, Fathers of St. Joseph

Julianna & Joseph Schatz

E & P Schlipf

Ms. Deborah Schoengarth

Mrs. Paula Schoorl & family

Scoutit Inc.

Ms Martha Serrano

Mr. & Mrs. Eddie & Maria Shahbazyan

Shanahan Printing + Graphics, Inc.

Dr. & Mrs. Erick & Michelle Shaver ’87,

Madeline ’17, Stephanie ’19

Mr. & Mrs. Michael & Shelly Shepherd

Clifford & Mary Shields

Ms. Celeste Sibolboro

M.C. & E.R. Siegwart

Lesley & John Silenzi

Richard & Gina Silong ’83

Mr. & Mrs. Dante & Linda Simi

Sisters of Charity BVM

Ernest & Sherry Siy ’89

Donald & Nancy Smith

Ms. Victoria (Radleigh) Smith ’05

SonRise Farms

Source One

Cheryl & Thomas St. George

Mrs. Mary Kaye Stamets, in memory

of Josephine Batz

Mr. Michael Steinke ’70

Michael & Theresa Stell

Mr. & Mrs. Danny & Mary Beth (Shannon) Stephens ’67

Ms. Judith Sterr-Steinberg

Ms. Debbie Stevens ’79

Dan & Nancy Stichman

Dr. Mervyn Stoll

Ms. Deanna Stoll ’09

Jerold & Ilona Stone

Mr. Frederick Strack ’75

Deborah & Michael Stuart

Mr. Jerry Sullivan

Ms. Mary Survine Minor

Sutton Photography

Mr. Duane Svoboda

Ms. Adele Swope

Maria & Hussain Syed

Shams Syed

T & G Construction Services

Kathleen (Moreland) & Edward  Taituha ’75

Mr. Fabian Terracciano

Dr. Michael Theurer, D.D.S., M.S., P.C.

Ms. Hannah Thomas

Karina & Michael Thompson

Ms. Connie Thompson

Ms. Ashley (Bayer) Tice ’06

Tim Wells Mobile Tire Service Inc.

Timothy Hayes Financial & Insurance Services Inc.

Ms. Dorothy Tipler

Ms. Cristina Torres

Ms. Leticia Torres

Mr. Raul Torres

Ms. Julie Torres

Shirlee & James Towne

Ms. Vivian Trammel

Ms. Cheryl Trammel

Jay & Phyllis Tremblay

Joanne & Greg Triana

Trinity Real Estate Services

Mrs. Kathleen Troisi

Ms. Adelina (Ortega) Trombley ’84

Mark & Jodie Shepherd Troth

Ms. Kathleen (Burton) & Chad Turner ’77, Vincent ’95

Ms. Suzanne Underwood, Beauchamp Family

Barbara & Richard Urmanski

Ms. Barbara Valdez

Norma & Sergio Valdez

Karen & Larry Valencia

Gwen & Richard Valot

Saveria Vandergalien

Mr. John Vento

Mr. John R Vento

Mr. Kenneth Verzosa

Meren Verzosa

Mr. Dennis Vigee ’84

Mr. & Mrs. Josh & Kristie (Hier)  Vigil ’05

Mr. & Mrs. Alex & Joy Vigilante, Aaron ’18, Jasmyn ’18

Ms. Melissa Villanueva

Mr. Nickolas Vogel ’77

Susan & William Volmerding

Mr. Andrew Vondersaar ’05

James & Pamela Vose

Mr. Thomas Ward, Attorney at Law

The Warings

Ms. Natalie Warwick ’72

Mr. Tom Waters ’67

Ms. Hailee Watts ’21

Todd & Edith Weber

Ms. Nancy Welty

Western Equipment Service

Westside Tan, Inc.

L.E. & M.R. Whisler, Kimberly ’97, Brian ’00

Jack & Vicki Santana White

Mr. & Mrs. Deron & Andrea White, Brevin ’18

Most Reverend Gerald Wilkerson

Glen & Melissa Williams

Willow Springs Raceway

Ms. Tamara Wilson

Mr. & Mrs. Richard & Anne (Redmond) Wilson ’79 & ’79, Reno ’18, Ariel ’20

Ms. Carolyn Winchell

Wesley & Dennise Wolfe

Ms. Kathleen Wood

Mr. Ray Wood ’72

Cynthia & Daniel Woodford

Diane & Roderick Woodland

Mr. Larry Word ’72

Ms. Heather Wygant & family

Daniel & Sarah (Warren) Yaroslaski ’88 & ’88

Mr. & Mrs. Clarence & Yvonne Yaroslaski,

Ann-Marie ’83, John ’85, Dan & Sarah ’88, David ’91

Mr. John Yochim

Ms. Kathleen Yost ’86

Mr. & Mrs. Phil & Lori (Hier) Young ’76

Ms. Lisa (LaRussa) Zapf ’72

Angela & Michael Zimmerman

 

As a non-profit organization, all gifts to Paraclete are tax-deductible. For any questions about supporting Paraclete’s Annual Fund, please contact Vicki Novelli at (661) 943-3255 ext. 128 or VNovelli@ParacleteHS.org.

Paraclete High School

Where the Spirit Soars!